Результаты игр
Первый этап | ||
19 - 20 сентября 2009 года | ||
Юрматы - Кристалл-2 | 5:0 | 4:1 |
Торос-2 - Дизель-2 | 1:2 | 5:4 (Б) |
Прогресс-2 - Сокол | 2:4 | 2:3 |
ОГИМ - Нефтяник-2 | 1:3 | 4:5 |
Металлург - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 2:1 | 5:4 (Б) |
ХК Челны - Ижсталь-2 | 6:4 | 4:5 (Б) |
22 - 23 сентября 2009 года | ||
Юрматы - Дизель-2 | 4:2 | 9:2 |
Торос-2 - Кристалл-2 | 5:2 | 5:2 |
Олимпия - Сокол | 5:1 | 4:2 |
ОГИМ - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 7:5 | 5:3 |
Металлург - Нефтяник-2 | 3:2 | 2:1 |
29 - 30 сентября 2009 года | ||
Сокол - ОГИМ | 4:1 | 7:2 |
Кристалл-2 - Олимпия | 2:7 | 5:3 |
Дизель-2 - Прогресс-2 | 7:2 | 2:3 |
Ижсталь-2 - Юрматы | 3:8 | 2:4 |
ХК Челны - Торос-2 | 3:4 | 0:4 |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 6:5 (Б) | 2:3 (Б) |
2 - 3 октября 2009 года | ||
Сокол - Металлург | 3:2 (Б) | 0:2 |
Кристалл-2 - Прогресс-2 | 3:2 | 1:6 |
Дизель-2 - Олимпия | 3:5 | 4:5 (ОТ) |
Ижсталь-2 - Торос-2 | 0:1 | 5:8 |
ХК Челны - Юрматы | 2:6 | 3:4 |
9 - 10 октября 2009 года | ||
Олимпия - Ижсталь-2 | 4:1 | 3:0 |
Прогресс-2 - ХК Челны | 1:2 | 1:5 |
ОГИМ - Кристалл-2 | 5:3 | 4:3 |
Металлург - Дизель-2 | 4:3 | 2:5 |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Сокол | 3:2 (Б) | 3:5 |
Юрматы - Торос-2 | 1:2 | 7:0 |
12 - 13 октября 2009 года | ||
Олимпия - ХК Челны | 6:3 | 2:3 (ОТ) |
Прогресс-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
ОГИМ - Дизель-2 | 5:4 | 4:5 (ОТ) |
Металлург - Кристалл-2 | 1:5 | 8:1 |
Нефтяник-2 - Сокол | 6:3 | 5:2 |
19 - 20 октября 2009 года | ||
Кристалл-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 5:4 (Б) | 2:3 (Б) |
Дизель-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 1:2 (Б) | 3:1 |
Ижсталь-2 - ОГИМ | 5:3 | 4:3 |
ХК Челны - Металлург | 5:2 | 1:2 |
Юрматы - Олимпия | 5:4 | 2:4 |
Торос-2 - Прогресс-2 | 11:2 | 8:2 |
22 - 23 октября 2009 года | ||
Кристалл-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 4:3 | 1:3 |
Дизель-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 5:6 | 3:2 |
Ижсталь-2 - Металлург | 3:2 (Б) | 4:3 |
ХК Челны - ОГИМ | 9:0 | 4:3 |
Юрматы - Прогресс-2 | 5:1 | 6:2 |
Торос-2 - Олимпия | 1:4 | 7:1 |
29 - 30 октября 2009 года | ||
ОГИМ - Торос-2 | 0:2 | 3:4 |
Металлург - Юрматы | 3:1 | 0:3 |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 4:2 | 4:1 |
Нефтяник-2 - ХК Челны | 5:3 | 3:2 |
Сокол - Кристалл-2 | 2:3 | 7:1 |
Олимпия - Прогресс-2 | 5:1 | 7:4 |
1 - 2 ноября 2009 года | ||
ОГИМ - Юрматы | 0:1 | 0:3 |
Металлург - Торос-2 | 4:5 | 1:3 |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - ХК Челны | 1:5 | 2:1 |
Нефтяник-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 6:0 | 6:2 |
Сокол - Дизель-2 | 5:4 (ОТ) | 6:2 |
8 - 9 ноября 2009 года | ||
Ижсталь-2 - Сокол | 1:3 | 4:3 (Б) |
Юрматы - Нефтяник-2 | 4:2 | 2:3 |
Торос-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 8:2 | 5:4 |
Олимпия - Металлург | 4:1 | 2:3 |
Прогресс-2 - ОГИМ | 2:4 | 1:3 |
Дизель-2 - Кристалл-2 | 4:1 | 3:2 (ОТ) |
11 - 12 ноября 2009 года | ||
ХК Челны - Сокол | 3:2 | 3:2 |
Юрматы - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 5:2 | 1:0 |
Торос-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 3:2 (ОТ) | 7:2 |
Олимпия - ОГИМ | 7:4 | 6:4 |
Прогресс-2 - Металлург | 1:12 | 1:10 |
18 - 19 ноября 2009 года | ||
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Прогресс-2 | 7:0 | 6:0 |
Нефтяник-2 - Олимпия | 4:3 | 0:3 |
Сокол - Торос-2 | 3:4 | 3:5 |
Кристалл-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 4:3 (Б) | 3:2 |
Дизель-2 - ХК Челны | 2:0 | 3:2 (Б) |
Металлург - ОГИМ | 6:3 | 5:1 |
21 - 22 ноября 2009 года | ||
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Олимпия | 3:1 | 7:6 (ОТ) |
Нефтяник-2 - Прогресс-2 | 14:4 | 7:1 |
Сокол - Юрматы | 1:3 | 3:4 (ОТ) |
Кристалл-2 - ХК Челны | 3:6 | 4:3 (Б) |
Дизель-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 5:4 | 2:4 |
28 - 29 ноября 2009 года | ||
Ижсталь-2 - Дизель-2 | 6:2 | 2:3 |
ХК Челны - Кристалл-2 | 6:3 | 8:3 |
Юрматы - Сокол | 6:1 | 3:2 |
Прогресс-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 2:3 (ОТ) | 3:2 (Б) |
Олимпия - Нефтяник-2 | 2:5 | 3:5 |
1 - 2 декабря 2009 года | ||
ОГИМ - Металлург | 0:3 | 2:1 |
ХК Челны - Дизель-2 | 3:2 | 5:1 |
Ижсталь-2 - Кристалл-2 | 4:2 | 8:0 |
Торос-2 - Сокол | 8:1 | 7:2 |
Олимпия - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 6:5 | 1:8 |
Прогресс-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 0:9 | 2:9 |
8 - 9 декабря 2009 года | ||
Металлург - Прогресс-2 | 13:3 | 6:4 |
ОГИМ - Олимпия | +:- | +:- |
Нефтяник-2 - Юрматы | 3:5 | 3:1 |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Торос-2 | 1:4 | 2:5 |
Сокол - ХК Челны | 3:2 | 2:6 |
11 - 12 декабря 2009 года | ||
Металлург - Олимпия | +:- | +:- |
ОГИМ - Прогресс-2 | 5:2 | 6:1 |
Кристалл-2 - Дизель-2 | 5:9 | 1:2 |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Юрматы | 3:4 (Б) | 2:6 |
Нефтяник-2 - Торос-2 | 3:2 (ОТ) | 6:4 |
Сокол - Ижсталь-2 | 5:1 | 4:3 |
18 - 19 декабря 2009 года | ||
Кристалл-2 - Сокол | 3:4 | 1:2 (Б) |
Ижсталь-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 5:3 | 2:3 |
ХК Челны - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 2:1 | 7:0 |
Торос-2 - Металлург | 2:1 (ОТ) | 2:1 (ОТ) |
Юрматы - ОГИМ | 4:0 | 4:0 |
21 - 22 декабря 2009 года | ||
Дизель-2 - Сокол | 2:0 | 1:4 |
Прогресс-2 - Олимпия | 2:3 | 1:7 |
ХК Челны - Нефтяник-2 | 4:3 (Б) | 2:3 |
Ижсталь-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 3:0 | 1:2 (ОТ) |
Юрматы - Металлург | 4:3 (Б) | 6:4 |
Торос-2 - ОГИМ | 6:1 | 5:1 |
9 - 10 января 2010 года | ||
Олимпия - Торос-2 | -:+ | -:+ |
Прогресс-2 - Юрматы | 0:8 | 1:13 |
ОГИМ - ХК Челны | 1:4 | 0:5 |
Металлург - Ижсталь-2 | 3:2 (Б) | 4:1 |
Нефтяник-2 - Кристалл-2 | 7:5 | 3:0 |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Дизель-2 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
12 - 13 января 2010 года | ||
Прогресс-2 - Торос-2 | 0:2 | 263 |
Олимпия - Юрматы | -:+ | -:+ |
Металлург - ХК Челны | 4:1 | 0:3 |
ОГИМ - Ижсталь-2 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Кристалл-2 | 2:1 (ОТ) | 3:5 |
Нефтяник-2 - Дизель-2 | 9:3 | 1:0 (ОТ) |
18 - 19 января 2010 года | ||
Сокол - Нефтяник-2 | 3:4 (Б) | 5:6 (Б) |
Кристалл-2 - Металлург | 1:3 | 1:4 |
Дизель-2 - ОГИМ | 3:2 (ОТ) | 2:3 |
Ижсталь-2 - Прогресс-2 | 4:3 | 2:4 |
ХК Челны - Олимпия | +:- | +:- |
21 - 22 января 2010 года | ||
Торос-2 - Юрматы | 2:3 | 4:1 |
Сокол - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 4:1 | 0:1 |
Дизель-2 - Металлург | 0:2 | 3:2 |
Кристалл-2 - ОГИМ | 3:1 | 3:2 (Б) |
ХК Челны - Прогресс-2 | 6:2 | 3:4 (Б) |
Ижсталь-2 - Олимпия | +:- | +:- |
27 - 28 января 2010 года | ||
Юрматы - Ижсталь-2 | 9:2 | 6:3 |
Торос-2 - ХК Челны | 2:3 (Б) | 1:3 |
Олимпия - Дизель-2 | -:+ | -:+ |
Прогресс-2 - Кристалл-2 | 5:3 | 4:3 |
Металлург - Сокол | 4:3 | 5:4 |
30 - 31 января 2010 года | ||
Нефтяник-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 6:1 | 5:1 |
Юрматы - ХК Челны | 3:2 (Б) | 2:4 |
Торос-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 4:2 | 7:3 |
Олимпия - Кристалл-2 | -:+ | -:+ |
Прогресс-2 - Дизель-2 | 2:4 | 3:5 |
ОГИМ - Сокол | 3:5 | 3:2 |
5 - 6 февраля 2010 года | ||
Ижсталь-2 - ХК Челны | 3:2 | 3:5 |
Нефтяник-2 - ОГИМ | 7:3 | 6:2 |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Металлург | 0:5 | 3:2 (ОТ) |
Сокол - Прогресс-2 | 7:1 | 3:2 |
Кристалл-2 - Торос-2 | 3:4 | 1:4 |
Дизель-2 - Юрматы | 3:2 | 4:5 |
8 - 9 февраля 2010 года | ||
ЦСК ВВС-2 - ОГИМ | 2:3 (Б) | 1:2 |
Нефтяник-2 - Металлург | 3:1 | 3:6 |
Сокол - Олимпия | +:- | +:- |
Дизель-2 - Торос-2 | 1:5 | 2:3 (ОТ) |
Кристалл-2 - Юрматы | 3:6 | 2:8 |
Второй этап | ||
14 - 15 февраля 2010 года | ||
Металлург - Нефтяник-2 | 1:2 (Б) | 3:4 (Б) |
Юрматы - Сокол | 4:3 | 4:5 |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Прогресс-2 | 5:3 | 1:4 |
ОГИМ - Ижсталь-2 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
17 - 18 февраля 2010 года | ||
Металлург - Сокол | 4:3 (Б) | 6:3 |
Юрматы - Нефтяник-2 | 7:2 | 2:4 |
Торос-2 - ХК Челны | 3:1 | 3:4 |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 3:4 (Б) | 0:5 |
ОГИМ - Прогресс-2 | 2:3 (ОТ) | 6:2 |
Кристалл-2 - Дизель-2 | 4:5 (Б) | 5:2 |
22 - 23 февраля 2010 года | ||
ХК Челны - Юрматы | 2:3 | 4:0 |
Торос-2 - Металлург | 4:3 | 3:2 |
Кристалл-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 1:2 (Б) | 4:1 |
Дизель-2 - ОГИМ | 5:4 | 3:2 |
25 - 26 февраля 2010 года | ||
ХК Челны - Металлург | 5:2 | 3:6 |
Торос-2 - Юрматы | 4:3 (Б) | 2:5 |
Нефтяник-2 - Сокол | 4:5 (Б) | 3:2 |
Прогресс-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 4:1 | 2:3 (Б) |
Кристалл-2 - ОГИМ | 6:4 | 2:1 |
Дизель-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 4:2 | 4:1 |
2 - 3 марта 2010 года | ||
Нефтяник-2 - ХК Челны | 7:1 | 5:4 (ОТ) |
Сокол - Торос-2 | 2:5 | 3:2 (Б) |
Прогресс-2 - Кристалл-2 | 2:3 (Б) | 2:3 (Б) |
Ижсталь-2 - Дизель-2 | 5:7 | 7:2 |
5 - 6 марта 2010 года | ||
Нефтяник-2 - Торос-2 | 1:2 | 4:3 |
Сокол - ХК Челны | 2:5 | 0:9 |
Металлург - Юрматы | 1:3 | 1:2 |
Прогресс-2 - Дизель-2 | 3:1 | 2:3 (Б) |
Ижсталь-2 - Кристалл-2 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
ОГИМ - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 0:5 | 1:3 |
10 - 11 марта 2010 года | ||
Торос-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 4:2 | 4:3 |
ХК Челны - Сокол | 10:1 | 3:2 |
Кристалл-2 - Прогресс-2 | 4:3 | 8:0 |
Дизель-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 4:1 | 3:5 |
13 - 14 марта 2010 года | ||
ХК Челны - Нефтяник-2 | 3:4 | 3:2 (Б) |
Торос-2 - Сокол | 5:4 | 3:2 |
Юрматы - Металлург | 3:0 | 4:2 |
Кристалл-2 - Ижсталь-2 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
Дизель-2 - Прогресс-2 | 7:1 | 3:2 |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - ОГИМ | 5:2 | 7:0 |
18 - 19 марта 2010 года | ||
Металлург - Торос-2 | 0:5 | 8:1 |
Юрматы - ХК Челны | 6:3 | 5:2 |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Кристалл-2 | 2:0 | 4:2 |
ОГИМ - Дизель-2 | 1:3 | 5:1 |
21 - 22 марта 2010 года | ||
Металлург - ХК Челны | 1:3 | 4:2 |
Юрматы - Торос-2 | 5:1 | 2:1 (Б) |
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Дизель-2 | 1:3 | 1:2 (Б) |
ОГИМ - Кристалл-2 | 0:3 | 3:4 |
Ижсталь-2 - Прогресс-2 | 1:2 | 3:2 (Б) |
22 - 23 марта 2010 года | ||
Сокол - Нефтяник-2 | 5:7 | 7:3 |
26 - 27 марта 2010 года | ||
Нефтяник-2 - Металлург | 6:2 | 3:2 (Б) |
Сокол - Юрматы | 3:4 | 3:4 |
Прогресс-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 1:3 | 2:5 |
Ижсталь-2 - ОГИМ | 2:1 | 1:2 |
29 - 30 марта 2010 года | ||
Нефтяник-2 - Юрматы | 4:6 | 4:7 |
Сокол - Металлург | 4:1 | 2:3 |
ХК Челны - Торос-2 | 2:1 (ОТ) | 2:3 |
Прогресс-2 - ОГИМ | 1:4 | 2:4 |
Ижсталь-2 - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 1:3 | 1:6 |
Дизель-2 - Кристалл-2 | 2:3 | 4:3 (ОТ) |
1/4 финала | ||
4 - 5 апреля 2010 года | ||
Юрматы - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 4:3 (Б) | 3:2 |
Торос-2 - Дизель-2 | 6:0 | 6:4 |
Нефтяник-2 - Сокол | 3:0 | 3:5 |
ХК Челны - Металлург | 3:2 (Б) | 2:1 (Б) |
7 - 8 апреля 2010 года | ||
ЦСК ВВС-2 - Юрматы | 4:3 (ОТ) | 3:1 |
Дизель-2 - Торос-2 | 3:2 | 2:5 |
Сокол - Нефтяник-2 | 2:5 | 2:3 |
Металлург - ХК Челны | 4:0 | 2:1 (Б) |
10 апреля 2010 года | ||
Юрматы - ЦСК ВВС-2 | 5:0 | |
ХК Челны - Металлург | 0:1 | |
1/2 финала | ||
14 - 15 апреля 2010 года | ||
Юрматы - Металлург | 4:1 | 4:3 |
Торос-2 - Нефтяник-2 | 4:1 | 2:3 (Б) |
17 - 18 апреля 2010 года | ||
Металлург - Юрматы | 3:2 (ОТ) | 0:1 |
Нефятник-2 - Торос-2 | 7:2 | 5:1 |
Финал | ||
24 - 25 апреля 2010 года | ||
Юрматы - Нефтяник-2 | 2:1 | 4:7 |
27 - 28 апреля 2010 года | ||
Нефтяник-2 - Юрматы | 5:4 (Б) | 2:3 (ОТ) |
30 апреля 2010 года | ||
Юрматы - Нефтяник-2 | 2:1 |
Назад в раздел