Результаты игр
Первенство Высшей хоккейной лиги 2017/2018
Состав участников | ||
«Алтай» г. Барнаул
«Кристалл» г. Саратов
«Мордовия» г. Саранск
ХК «Ростов» г. Ростов-на-Дону
ХК «Тамбов» г. Тамбов
ХК «Чебоксары» г. Чебоксары
ХК «Челны» г. Набережные Челны
«Юниор» г. Курган
«Юниор-Спутник» г. Нижний Тагил
|
1/4 финала | ||
10 - 11 марта 2018 года | ||
ХК Ростов – Алтай | 1:3 | 3:2 |
Мордовия – Кристалл | 10:1 | 3:1 |
ХК Тамбов – Юниор | 3:2 (ОТ) | 5:1 |
ХК Чебоксары - ХК Челны | 4:3 | 3:4 |
14 - 15 марта 2018 года | ||
Алтай – ХК Ростов | 0:3 | 1:3 |
Кристалл - Мордовия | 1:6 | - |
Юниор - ХК Тамбов | 1:2 | - |
ХК Челны - ХК Чебоксары | 2:5 | 5:2 |
18 марта 2018 года | ||
ХК Чебоксары - ХК Челны | 5:1 | |
1/2 финала | ||
24 - 25 марта 2018 года | ||
ХК Ростов - ХК Чебоксары | 2:5 | 4:3 |
Мордовия - ХК Тамбов | 6:0 | 0:5 |
28 - 29 марта 2018 года | ||
ХК Чебоксары - ХК Ростов | 3:2 (Б) | 3:5 |
ХК Тамбов - Мордовия | 3:4 | 5:4 |
1 апреля 2018 года | ||
ХК Ростов - ХК Чебоксары | 0:3 | |
Мордовия - ХК Тамбов | 5:1 | |
4 апреля 2018 года | ||
ХК Чебоксары - ХК Ростов | 2:1 | |
ХК Тамбов - Мордовия | 5:4 (ОТ) | |
7 апреля 2018 года | ||
Мордовия - ХК Тамбов | 3:4 (Б) | |
Матч за 3 место | ||
12 апреля 2018 года | ||
Мордовия - ХК Ростов | 3:1 | |
15 апреля 2018 года | ||
ХК Ростов - Мордовия | 3:6 | |
Финал | ||
13 - 14 апреля 2018 года | ||
ХК Тамбов - ХК Чебоксары | 3:1 | 5:0 |
17 - 18 апреля 2018 года | ||
ХК Чебоксары - ХК Тамбов | 1:3 | 1:2 |
Первый этап | ||
15 - 16 сентября 2017 года | ||
Мордовия - ХК Ростов | 3:2 (Б) | 3:1 |
16 - 17 сентября 2017 года | ||
Алтай - ХК Челны | 2:6 | 4:2 |
Юниор - Юниор-Спутник | 3:4 (Б) | 4:1 |
Кристалл - ХК Тамбов | 1:3 | 1:6 |
19 - 20 сентября 2017 года | ||
Кристалл - ХК Ростов | 3:4 (ОТ) | 3:2 (ОТ) |
20 - 21 сентября 2017 года | ||
Алтай - ХК Чебоксары | 1:4 | 4:2 |
Мордовия - ХК Тамбов | 3:4 | 4:3 (Б) |
26 - 27 сентября 2017 года | ||
ХК Ростов - Алтай | 4:2 | 2:1 (ОТ) |
27 - 28 сентября 2017 года | ||
ХК Челны - Юниор | 4:2 | 3:4 (Б) |
ХК Чебоксары - Юниор-Спутник | 5:2 | 4:3 |
29 - 30 сентября 2017 года | ||
Мордовия - Кристалл | 3:2 (ОТ) | 6:1 |
30 сентября - 1 октября 2017 года | ||
ХК Тамбов - Алтай | 8:2 | 6:2 |
1 - 2 октября 2017 года | ||
ХК Чебоксары - Юниор | 4:5 | 2:5 |
ХК Челны - Юниор-Спутник | 4:1 | 6:1 |
7 - 8 октября 2017 года | ||
Алтай - Мордовия | 1:8 | 2:4 |
Юниор - ХК Тамбов | 3:2 (ОТ) | 4:3 (Б) |
Юниор-Спутник - ХК Ростов | 3:4 (Б) | 3:4 (Б) |
8 - 9 октября 2017 года | ||
ХК Чебоксары - ХК Челны | 2:3 | 4:1 |
11 - 12 октября 2017 года | ||
Алтай - Кристалл | 1:3 | 2:4 |
Юниор-Спутник - ХК Тамбов | 3:2 | 2:4 |
Юниор - ХК Ростов | 4:0 | 3:4 (Б) |
18 - 19 октября 2017 года | ||
Кристалл - Юниор-Спутник | 4:1 | 4:2 |
ХК Тамбов - ХК Челны | 3:2 (ОТ) | 4:2 |
Мордовия - Юниор | 2:1 | 1:4 |
ХК Ростов - ХК Чебоксары | 4:1 | 4:3 (Б) |
22 - 23 октября 2017 года | ||
Кристалл - Юниор | 2:4 | 4:2 |
ХК Тамбов - ХК Чебоксары | 3:2 (ОТ) | 3:2 (Б) |
Мордовия - Юниор-Спутник | 7:4 | 3:2 |
ХК Ростов - ХК Челны | 3:5 | 5:3 |
28 - 29 октября 2017 года | ||
Юниор - Алтай | 3:5 | 2:1 |
ХК Чебоксары - Мордовия | 3:5 | 4:2 |
ХК Челны - Кристалл | 1:4 | 4:5 |
31 октября - 1 ноября 2017 года | ||
ХК Тамбов - ХК Ростов | 3:4 | 2:0 |
1 - 2 ноября 2017 года | ||
Юниор-Спутник - Алтай | 3:5 | 1:2 (ОТ) |
ХК Челны - Мордовия | 4:5 | 2:5 |
ХК Чебоксары - Кристалл | 3:6 | 3:2 |
7 - 8 ноября 2017 года | ||
Алтай - Юниор | 4:1 | 3:4 (Б) |
Кристалл - ХК Челны | 1:2 (ОТ) | 2:3 (Б) |
Мордовия - ХК Чебоксары | 4:5 | 5:2 |
9 - 10 ноября 2017 года | ||
ХК Ростов - ХК Тамбов | 3:2 | 3:2 (Б) |
11 - 12 ноября 2017 года | ||
Алтай - Юниор-Спутник | 3:2 | 2:3 |
Кристалл - ХК Чебоксары | 0:1 | 1:3 |
Мордовия - ХК Челны | 6:3 | 5:4 (ОТ) |
18 - 19 ноября 2017 года | ||
Юниор - Мордовия | 3:4 (Б) | 1:2 |
Юниор-Спутник - Кристалл | 4:2 | 2:3 |
ХК Чебоксары - ХК Ростов | 6:4 | 2:1 |
ХК Челны - ХК Тамбов | 4:5 (ОТ) | 5:6 |
22 - 23 ноября 2017 года | ||
Юниор - Кристалл | 1:5 | 4:3 (ОТ) |
Юниор-Спутник - Мордовия | 0:1 | 0:5 |
ХК Чебоксары - ХК Тамбов | 2:4 | 2:3 (Б) |
ХК Челны - ХК Ростов | 2:4 | 3:4 |
28 - 29 ноября 2017 года | ||
Кристалл - Алтай | 3:5 | 4:1 |
ХК Тамбов - Юниор | 4:0 | 4:1 |
ХК Ростов - Юниор-Спутник | 2:1 | 5:2 |
29 - 30 ноября 2017 года | ||
ХК Челны - ХК Чебоксары | 3:2 | 3:0 |
2 - 3 декабря 2017 года | ||
Мордовия - Алтай | 4:2 | 6:2 |
ХК Тамбов - Юниор-Спутник | 8:1 | 4:1 |
ХК Ростов - Юниор | 2:0 | 5:1 |
9 - 10 декабря 2017 года | ||
Алтай - ХК Тамбов | 2:1 (ОТ) | 0:6 |
Юниор - ХК Челны | 2:3 | 3:8 |
Юниор-Спутник - ХК Чебоксары | 0:4 | 2:6 |
10 - 11 декабря 2017 года | ||
Кристалл - Мордовия | 2:4 | 0:5 |
13 - 14 декабря 2017 года | ||
Алтай - ХК Ростов | 2:7 | 0:4 |
Юниор-Спутник - ХК Челны | 2:8 | 1:3 |
Юниор - ХК Чебоксары | 3:4 (Б) | 1:3 |
19 - 20 декабря 2017 года | ||
ХК Челны - Алтай | 6:1 | 1:2 |
ХК Тамбов - Мордовия | 2:1 (ОТ) | 2:3 (Б) |
ХК Ростов - Кристалл | 2:1 | 5:0 |
23 - 24 декабря 2017 года | ||
Юниор-Спутник - Юниор | 1:4 | 1:4 |
ХК Тамбов - Кристалл | 3:2 (ОТ) | 5:1 |
ХК Чебоксары - Алтай | 4:1 | 6:3 |
ХК Ростов - Мордовия | 4:2 | 2:6 |
Второй этап | ||
8 - 9 января 2018 года | ||
Мордовия - Юниор-Спутник | 9:2 | 3:0 |
ХК Тамбов - Алтай | 4:0 | 0:1 (Б) |
ХК Ростов - Юниор | 3:2 | 5:2 |
ХК Чебоксары - Кристалл | 6:4 | 0:4 |
14 - 15 января 2018 года | ||
ХК Челны - ХК Чебоксары | 6:3 | 3:2 (ОТ) |
Кристалл - ХК Ростов | 0:2 | 3:5 |
Юниор - ХК Тамбов | 1:3 | 2:3 |
Алтай - Мордовия | 2:1 (Б) | 1:4 |
20 - 21 января 2018 года | ||
Мордовия - Юниор | 4:2 | 5:1 |
ХК Тамбов - Кристалл | 5:0 | 3:1 |
ХК Ростов - ХК Челны | 5:0 | 5:4 |
Юниор-Спутник - Алтай | 4:2 | 5:1 |
27 - 28 января 2018 года | ||
ХК Чебоксары - ХК Ростов | 3:2 (Б) | 6:3 |
ХК Челны - ХК Тамбов | 3:1 | 3:4 |
Кристалл - Мордовия | 2:9 | 4:2 |
29 - 30 января 2018 года | ||
Юниор - Юниор-Спутник | 4:1 | 1:2 (Б) |
3 - 4 февраля 2018 года | ||
ХК Тамбов - ХК Чебоксары | 2:4 | 4:2 |
4 - 5 февраля 2018 года | ||
Алтай - Юниор | 3:1 | 5:4 |
Юниор-Спутник - Кристалл | 5:3 | 2:1 (Б) |
5 - 6 февраля 2018 года | ||
Мордовия - ХК Челны | 2:3 (ОТ) | 7:1 |
10 - 11 февраля 2018 года | ||
ХК Ростов - ХК Тамбов | 1:4 | 4:3 (ОТ) |
ХК Чебоксары - Мордовия | 2:3 | 2:5 |
Кристалл - Алтай | 3:4 (ОТ) | 3:1 |
11 - 12 февраля 2018 года | ||
ХК Челны - Юниор-Спутник | 2:6 | 5:0 |
17 - 18 февраля 2018 года | ||
Мордовия - ХК Ростов | 2:3 | 2:4 |
Юниор - Кристалл | 4:1 | 5:3 |
Алтай - ХК Челны | 2:1 | 3:2 |
Юниор-Спутник - ХК Чебоксары | 2:5 | 1:2 |
24 - 25 февраля 2018 года | ||
ХК Тамбов - Мордовия | 0:2 | 4:2 |
ХК Ростов - Юниор-Спутник | 3:2 | 2:1 |
ХК Чебоксары - Алтай | 4:1 | 6:2 |
ХК Челны - Юниор | 1:0 | 2:1 (Б) |
3 - 4 марта 2018 года | ||
Кристалл - ХК Челны (перенесена в Набережные Челны) | 5:6 | 4:1 |
Юниор - ХК Чебоксары | 4:3 | 3:2 |
Алтай - ХК Ростов | 0:1 | 0:4 |
Юниор-Спутник - ХК Тамбов | 1:4 | 1:5 |
Назад в раздел